Open
Slutspel open |
23.11.2014 |
08:25 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
5 |
- |
8 |
Open kvartfinal 2 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
08:50 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
11 |
- |
1 |
Open kvartfinal 1 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
08:55 |
Field 2 |
GRID |
- |
Frövi GFF |
11 |
- |
3 |
Open kvartfinal 3 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
09:20 |
Field 1 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
4 |
- |
11 |
Open kvartfinal 4 |
|
Game play |
Slutspel open Semifinals |
23.11.2014 |
10:45 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
8 |
- |
10 |
Open loosersemi 1 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
10:45 |
Field 2 |
Frövi GFF |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
8 |
- |
7 |
Open loosersemi 2 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
11:40 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
11 |
- |
2 |
Open semifinal 1 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
11:40 |
Field 2 |
GRID |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
8 |
- |
7 |
Open semifinal 2 |
|
Game play |
Slutspel open Finals |
23.11.2014 |
13:05 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Frövi GFF |
5 |
- |
9 |
Open 5-6 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
13:05 |
Field 2 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
9 |
- |
6 |
Open 7-8 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
13:35 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
6 |
- |
10 |
Open 3-4 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
14:50 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
GRID |
12 |
- |
9 |
Open final |
|
Game play |
Lägre slutspel open |
23.11.2014 |
10:15 |
Field 1 |
Gefle FDC |
- |
Stenungsund |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
10:15 |
Field 2 |
Egészségedre! |
- |
BOGUS |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
Lägre slutspel open Finals |
23.11.2014 |
12:10 |
Field 1 |
Gefle FDC |
- |
BOGUS |
10 |
- |
7 |
Open 9-10 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
12:10 |
Field 2 |
Stenungsund |
- |
Egészségedre! |
7 |
- |
8 |
Open 11-12 |
|
Game play |
Women
D |
23.11.2014 |
08:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Valkyria |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
08:00 |
Field 2 |
Sexy Legs |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
08:25 |
Field 1 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
09:25 |
Field 2 |
Valkyria |
- |
Gefle FDC |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
09:50 |
Field 1 |
Sexy Legs |
- |
Sigtuna FK |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
09:50 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
11:15 |
Field 1 |
Gefle FDC |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Dam semifinal |
23.11.2014 |
12:40 |
Field 1 |
Valkyria |
- |
Sexy Legs |
8 |
- |
6 |
Dam semifinal 1 |
|
Game play |
23.11.2014 |
12:40 |
Field 2 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
4 |
- |
8 |
Dam semifinal 2 |
|
Game play |
Dam final |
23.11.2014 |
14:05 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Valkyria |
12 |
- |
13 |
Dam final |
|
Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 28.3.2024 17:49