English
   New user?

Open

A
3.12.2016 08:00 Field 1 GRID - Frövi GFF 8 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 08:00 Field 2 Uppsala FDK 2 - Viksjöfors IF 1 2 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 10:00 Field 1 Viksjöfors IF 1 - KFUM Örebro 2 11 - 2  Game play
3.12.2016 10:00 Field 2 GRID - Uppsala FDK 2 11 - 4  Game play
3.12.2016 12:00 Field 1 KFUM Örebro 2 - Uppsala FDK 2 10 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 12:00 Field 2 Frövi GFF - Viksjöfors IF 1 6 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 14:00 Field 1 Uppsala FDK 2 - Frövi GFF 4 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 14:00 Field 2 KFUM Örebro 2 - GRID 4 - 10  Game play
3.12.2016 16:00 Field 1 Viksjöfors IF 1 - GRID 11 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 16:00 Field 2 Frövi GFF - KFUM Örebro 2 7 - 6  Game play
B
3.12.2016 08:30 Field 1 KFUM Linköping - Stockholm Syndromes FC 4 - 9  Game play
3.12.2016 09:00 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - Viksjöfors IF 2 11 - 6  Game play
3.12.2016 09:00 Field 2 The Dalahästs - KFUM Örebro 3 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 10:30 Field 1 KFUM Örebro - Stockholm Syndromes FC 11 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 10:30 Field 2 Viksjöfors IF 2 - The Dalahästs 11 - 7  Game play
3.12.2016 11:00 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - KFUM Linköping 11 - 7  Game play
3.12.2016 12:30 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - KFUM Örebro 9 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 12:30 Field 2 Stockholm Syndromes FC - The Dalahästs 10 - 6  Game play
3.12.2016 13:00 Field 2 KFUM Linköping - Viksjöfors IF 2 10 - 9  Game play
3.12.2016 14:30 Field 1 Viksjöfors IF 2 - KFUM Örebro 7 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 14:30 Field 2 Stockholm Syndromes FC - Uppsala FDK 10 - 9  Game play
3.12.2016 15:00 Field 1 KFUM Linköping - The Dalahästs 8 - 6  Game play
3.12.2016 16:30 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - The Dalahästs 11 - 1  Game play
3.12.2016 16:30 Field 2 KFUM Örebro - KFUM Linköping 9 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 17:00 Field 2 Viksjöfors IF 2 - Stockholm Syndromes FC 5 - 9  Game play
Kvartsfinal A
4.12.2016 09:00 Field 1 Stockholm Syndromes FC - Frövi GFF 8 - 9 Kvart open  Game play
Kvartsfinal B
4.12.2016 09:00 Field 2 GRID - Uppsala FDK 8 - 7 Kvart open  Game play
Slutspel open
4.12.2016 10:30 Field 1 Viksjöfors IF 1 - Frövi GFF 10 - 6 Semifinal open  Game play
4.12.2016 11:00 Field 1 KFUM Örebro - GRID 11 - 1 Semifinal open  Game play
Slutspel open Finals
4.12.2016 12:05 Field 1 Frövi GFF - GRID 6 - 9 Tredjeplats open  Game play
4.12.2016 13:50 Field 1 Viksjöfors IF 1 - KFUM Örebro 12 - 13 Final open  Game play
Open femteplats
4.12.2016 11:00 Field 2 Stockholm Syndromes FC - Uppsala FDK 8 - 9 Open femteplats  Game play
Lägre slutspel open
4.12.2016 08:30 Field 1 KFUM Örebro 2 - Viksjöfors IF 2 7 - 8  Game play
4.12.2016 08:30 Field 2 KFUM Linköping - Uppsala FDK 2 11 - 6  Game play
4.12.2016 10:00 Field 2 The Dalahästs - Uppsala FDK 2 8 - 9  Game play
4.12.2016 10:30 Field 2 KFUM Linköping - KFUM Örebro 2 9 - 5  Game play
4.12.2016 11:30 Field 2 Uppsala FDK 2 - Viksjöfors IF 2 4 - 11  Game play
4.12.2016 12:00 Field 2 The Dalahästs - KFUM Örebro 2 5 - 9  Game play

Women

D
3.12.2016 08:30 Field 2 Uppsala FDK - Sigtuna FK 9 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 09:30 Field 1 Valkyria - Spinister Mochicks 8 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 09:30 Field 2 KFUM Örebro - The Dalahästs 11 - 2  Game play
3.12.2016 11:00 Field 2 Uppsala FDK - Spinister Mochicks 9 - 4  Game play
3.12.2016 11:30 Field 1 Sigtuna FK - The Dalahästs 10 - 5  Game play
3.12.2016 11:30 Field 2 Valkyria - KFUM Örebro 7 - 4  Game play
3.12.2016 13:00 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - The Dalahästs 11 - 1  Game play
3.12.2016 13:30 Field 1 Spinister Mochicks - KFUM Örebro 7 - 8  Game play
3.12.2016 13:30 Field 2 Sigtuna FK - Valkyria 3 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 15:00 Field 2 The Dalahästs - Valkyria 2 - 11  Game play
3.12.2016 15:30 Field 1 KFUM Örebro - Uppsala FDK 6 - 8  Game play
3.12.2016 15:30 Field 2 Spinister Mochicks - Sigtuna FK 10 - 4  Game play
3.12.2016 17:00 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - Valkyria 5 - 11  Game play
4.12.2016 08:00 Field 1 KFUM Örebro - Sigtuna FK 11 - 3  Game play
4.12.2016 08:00 Field 2 The Dalahästs - Spinister Mochicks 3 - 11  Game play
Slutspel dam
4.12.2016 09:30 Field 1 Valkyria - Spinister Mochicks 10 - 1 Semifinal dam  Game play
4.12.2016 10:00 Field 1 Uppsala FDK - KFUM Örebro 7 - 5 Semifinal dam  Game play
Slutspel dam Finals
4.12.2016 11:30 Field 1 Spinister Mochicks - KFUM Örebro 9 - 6 Tredjeplats dam  Game play
4.12.2016 12:50 Field 1 Valkyria - Uppsala FDK 12 - 9 Final dam  Game play
Femteplats dam
4.12.2016 09:30 Field 2 Sigtuna FK - The Dalahästs 9 - 8 Femteplats dam  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 18.10.2017 03:43