Open
A |
3.12.2016 |
08:00 |
Field 1 |
GRID |
- |
Frövi GFF |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
08:00 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
GRID |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
12:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
12:00 |
Field 2 |
Frövi GFF |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
- |
Frövi GFF |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
- |
GRID |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
16:00 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
GRID |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
16:00 |
Field 2 |
Frövi GFF |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
B |
3.12.2016 |
08:30 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
The Dalahästs |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
10:30 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
The Dalahästs |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
- |
The Dalahästs |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
14:30 |
Field 2 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
15:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
The Dalahästs |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
The Dalahästs |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
16:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
17:00 |
Field 2 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
Kvartsfinal A |
4.12.2016 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
- |
Frövi GFF |
8 |
- |
9 |
Kvart open |
|
Game play |
Kvartsfinal B |
4.12.2016 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
GRID |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
8 |
- |
7 |
Kvart open |
|
Game play |
Slutspel open |
4.12.2016 |
10:30 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
Frövi GFF |
10 |
- |
6 |
Semifinal open |
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
GRID |
11 |
- |
1 |
Semifinal open |
|
Game play |
Slutspel open Finals |
4.12.2016 |
12:05 |
Field 1 |
Frövi GFF |
- |
GRID |
6 |
- |
9 |
Tredjeplats open |
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
13:50 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
12 |
- |
13 |
Final open |
|
Game play |
Open femteplats |
4.12.2016 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
8 |
- |
9 |
Open femteplats |
|
Game play |
Lägre slutspel open |
4.12.2016 |
08:30 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
08:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
The Dalahästs |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
10:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
12:00 |
Field 2 |
The Dalahästs |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
Women
D |
3.12.2016 |
08:30 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Sigtuna FK |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Valkyria |
- |
Spinister Mochicks |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
The Dalahästs |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Spinister Mochicks |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
The Dalahästs |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Valkyria |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
The Dalahästs |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Spinister Mochicks |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
13:30 |
Field 2 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
Valkyria |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
15:00 |
Field 2 |
The Dalahästs |
- |
Valkyria |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
15:30 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
15:30 |
Field 2 |
Spinister Mochicks |
- |
Sigtuna FK |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
3.12.2016 |
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Valkyria |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
08:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
Sigtuna FK |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
08:00 |
Field 2 |
The Dalahästs |
- |
Spinister Mochicks |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
Slutspel dam |
4.12.2016 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Valkyria |
- |
Spinister Mochicks |
10 |
- |
1 |
Semifinal dam |
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
7 |
- |
5 |
Semifinal dam |
|
Game play |
Slutspel dam Finals |
4.12.2016 |
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Spinister Mochicks |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
9 |
- |
6 |
Tredjeplats dam |
|
Game play |
4.12.2016 |
12:50 |
Field 1 |
Valkyria |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
12 |
- |
9 |
Final dam |
|
Game play |
Femteplats dam |
4.12.2016 |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
The Dalahästs |
9 |
- |
8 |
Femteplats dam |
|
Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 25.4.2024 08:29