Open
A |
28.11.2010 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Frövi GFF |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Raging Seagulls DC |
- |
KFUM Jönköping |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
B |
28.11.2010 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Gefle FDC |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
UFBG |
- |
BOGUS |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
09:30 |
Field 3 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC 2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
A-slutspel |
28.11.2010 |
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
- |
Frövi GFF |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
A-slutspel Finals |
28.11.2010 |
13:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Frövi GFF |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
14:15 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
B-slutspel |
28.11.2010 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Raging Seagulls DC |
- |
UFBG |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Gefle FDC |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
B-slutspel Finals |
28.11.2010 |
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Raging Seagulls DC |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
12:30 |
Field 3 |
UFBG |
- |
Gefle FDC |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
C-slutspel |
28.11.2010 |
11:00 |
Field 3 |
BOGUS |
- |
KFUM Jönköping |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
11:30 |
Field 3 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Stockholm Syndromes FC 2 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
C-slutspel Finals |
28.11.2010 |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Jönköping |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Stockholm Syndromes FC 2 |
- |
BOGUS |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
Dam
Dam slutspel |
28.11.2010 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
Campus 1477 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Swedish Fish |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
Dam slutspel Finals |
28.11.2010 |
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Campus 1477 |
- |
Swedish Fish |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
28.11.2010 |
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Sigtuna FK |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 29.3.2024 13:11