English
   New user?

Fyrishov

Sun 2.12.2018

Fyrishov Field 1
08:00 KFUM Örebro 1 - Odin X Open Slutspel Open 11 - 3  Game play
08:30 GRID - Frövi GFF Open Slutspel Open 9 - 7  Game play
09:00 Stenungsunds FC - Frövi 2 Open Placeringsmatcher 9-12 9 - 5  Game play
09:30 Viima - KFUM Linköping Dam Slutspel Dam 8 - 7  Game play
10:00 Valkyria Light - KFUM Örebro Dam Slutspel Dam 4 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field 2
08:00 Viksjöfors IF 1 - KFUM Örebro 2 Open Slutspel Open 11 - 4  Game play
08:30 Uppsala FDK 1 - KFUM Linköping Open Slutspel Open 9 - 7  Game play
09:00 Odin Y - Viksjöfors IF 2 Open Placeringsmatcher 9-12 11 - 5  Game play
10:30 Messiah Complex - East Aros Ultimate Open Placeringsmatcher 13-16 11 - 1  Game play
11:00 Bogus - Uppsala FDK 2 Open Placeringsmatcher 13-16 7 - 11  Game play

Sat 1.12.2018

Fyrishov Field 1
08:00 GRID - KFUM Örebro 2 Open B 10 - 2  Game play
08:30 KFUM Örebro 1 - Odin X Open A 11 - 2  Game play
09:00 Viima - Uppsala FDK Dam E 9 - 6  Game play
09:30 Odin Y - Uppsala FDK 2 Open C 9 - 4  Game play
10:00 Viksjöfors IF 2 - East Aros Ultimate Open D 11 - 2  Game play
10:30 Uppsala FDK - KFUM Örebro Dam E 5 - 10  Game play
11:00 KFUM Örebro 1 - Uppsala FDK 1 Open A 9 - 8  Game play
11:30 Viksjöfors IF 1 - GRID Open B 5 - 9  Game play
12:00 Viima - KFUM Örebro Dam E 8 - 6  Game play
12:30 Odin Y - Messiah Complex Open C 10 - 1  Game play
13:00 Viksjöfors IF 2 - Stenungsunds FC Open D 6 - 7  Game play
13:30 Viima - Valkyria Light Dam E 10 - 7  Game play
14:00 KFUM Örebro 1 - KFUM Linköping Open A 9 - 4  Game play
14:30 Viksjöfors IF 1 - KFUM Örebro 2 Open B 11 - 6  Game play
15:00 Valkyria Dark - KFUM Örebro Dam E 6 - 10  Game play
15:30 Odin Y - Frövi 2 Open C 11 - 1  Game play
16:00 Viksjöfors IF 2 - Bogus Open D 11 - 3  Game play
16:30 Viima - KFUM Linköping Dam E 11 - 4  Game play
17:00 Odin X - Viksjöfors IF 2 Open PreQuarter1 11 - 5  Game play
17:30 Frövi GFF - Frövi 2 Open PreQuarter2 8 - 6  Game play
18:00 Viima - Valkyria Dark Dam E 9 - 5  Game play
18:30 KFUM Örebro - Valkyria Light Dam E 7 - 8  Game play
Fyrishov Field 2
08:00 Viksjöfors IF 1 - Frövi GFF Open B 7 - 5  Game play
08:30 Uppsala FDK 1 - KFUM Linköping Open A 11 - 3  Game play
09:00 Valkyria Dark - Valkyria Light Dam E 9 - 10  Game play
09:30 Messiah Complex - Frövi 2 Open C 7 - 10  Game play
10:00 Stenungsunds FC - Bogus Open D 10 - 8  Game play
10:30 Valkyria Dark - KFUM Linköping Dam E 8 - 9  Game play
11:00 KFUM Linköping - Odin X Open A 6 - 9  Game play
11:30 KFUM Örebro 2 - Frövi GFF Open B 6 - 9  Game play
12:00 Valkyria Dark - Uppsala FDK Dam E 8 - 7  Game play
12:30 Frövi 2 - Uppsala FDK 2 Open C 11 - 6  Game play
13:00 Bogus - East Aros Ultimate Open D 11 - 3  Game play
13:30 KFUM Örebro - KFUM Linköping Dam E 9 - 7  Game play
14:00 Uppsala FDK 1 - Odin X Open A 9 - 4  Game play
14:30 GRID - Frövi GFF Open B 9 - 8  Game play
15:00 Valkyria Light - KFUM Linköping Dam E 8 - 7  Game play
15:30 Messiah Complex - Uppsala FDK 2 Open C 9 - 8  Game play
16:00 East Aros Ultimate - Stenungsunds FC Open D 3 - 11  Game play
16:30 Uppsala FDK - Valkyria Light Dam E 5 - 8  Game play
17:00 KFUM Linköping - Stenungsunds FC Open PreQuarter3 9 - 7  Game play
17:30 KFUM Örebro 2 - Odin Y Open PreQuarter4 10 - 9  Game play
18:00 Uppsala FDK - KFUM Linköping Dam E 4 - 8  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 18.1.2019 05:40