Open
A |
1.12.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro 1 |
- |
Odin X |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK 1 |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro 1 |
- |
Uppsala FDK 1 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Odin X |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro 1 |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK 1 |
- |
Odin X |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
B |
1.12.2018 |
08:00 |
Field 1 |
GRID |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
08:00 |
Field 2 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
Frövi GFF |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
GRID |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
11:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
- |
Frövi GFF |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
14:30 |
Field 2 |
GRID |
- |
Frövi GFF |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
C |
1.12.2018 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Odin Y |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
Messiah Complex |
- |
Frövi 2 |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Odin Y |
- |
Messiah Complex |
10 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Frövi 2 |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
15:30 |
Field 1 |
Odin Y |
- |
Frövi 2 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
15:30 |
Field 2 |
Messiah Complex |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
D |
1.12.2018 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
East Aros Ultimate |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Stenungsunds FC |
- |
Bogus |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
Stenungsunds FC |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Bogus |
- |
East Aros Ultimate |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
16:00 |
Field 1 |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
- |
Bogus |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
16:00 |
Field 2 |
East Aros Ultimate |
- |
Stenungsunds FC |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
Dam
E |
1.12.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Viima |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Valkyria Dark |
- |
Valkyria Light |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
10:30 |
Field 1 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Valkyria Dark |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Viima |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
12:00 |
Field 2 |
Valkyria Dark |
- |
Uppsala FDK |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Viima |
- |
Valkyria Light |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
13:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
15:00 |
Field 1 |
Valkyria Dark |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
15:00 |
Field 2 |
Valkyria Light |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Viima |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
Valkyria Light |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
18:00 |
Field 1 |
Viima |
- |
Valkyria Dark |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
18:00 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
1.12.2018 |
18:30 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro |
- |
Valkyria Light |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Game play |
Open
PreQuarter1 |
1.12.2018 |
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Odin X |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
PreQuarter2 |
1.12.2018 |
17:30 |
Field 1 |
Frövi GFF |
- |
Frövi 2 |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Game play |
PreQuarter3 |
1.12.2018 |
17:00 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Linköping |
- |
Stenungsunds FC |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
PreQuarter4 |
1.12.2018 |
17:30 |
Field 2 |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
- |
Odin Y |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Game play |
Slutspel Open |
2.12.2018 |
08:00 |
Field 1 |
KFUM Örebro 1 |
- |
Odin X |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Game play |
2.12.2018 |
08:00 |
Field 2 |
Viksjöfors IF 1 |
- |
KFUM Örebro 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Game play |
2.12.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 1 |
GRID |
- |
Frövi GFF |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
2.12.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 2 |
Uppsala FDK 1 |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Placeringsmatcher 9-12 |
2.12.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Stenungsunds FC |
- |
Frövi 2 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
2.12.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Odin Y |
- |
Viksjöfors IF 2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
Placeringsmatcher 13-16 |
2.12.2018 |
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Messiah Complex |
- |
East Aros Ultimate |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Game play |
2.12.2018 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Bogus |
- |
Uppsala FDK 2 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Game play |
Dam
Slutspel Dam |
2.12.2018 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Viima |
- |
KFUM Linköping |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
2.12.2018 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Valkyria Light |
- |
KFUM Örebro |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 29.3.2024 02:22