Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /storage/content/68/182068/forcefyris.se/public_html/lib/database.php on line 52 Force FyrisPlayed games Force Fyris 2019
English
   New user?

Fyrishov

Sun 10.11.2019

Fyrishov Field B-hallen
08:00 Viima - Valkyria Light Women FF2019 8 - 9  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
08:00 KFUM Örebro Blå - KFUM Örebro Vit Women FF2019 11 - 0  Game play
08:30 GRID - KFUM Linköping Open Slutspel Open 10 - 6  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
08:30 Frövi GFF - Viksjöfors IF Ultimate Open Slutspel Open 9 - 10  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
09:00 KFUM Örebro 1 - Low Expat-ations Open Slutspel Open 11 - 5  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
09:00 Stenungsunds FC - Uppsala FDK Open Slutspel Open 8 - 10  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
09:30 La Bamba - The Dalahästs FC Women FF2019 7 - 8  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
09:30 GHIF Jagged Jackdaws - KFUM Örebro 2 Open Placeringsmatcher 9-13 6 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
10:00 Valkyria Dark - Valkyria Light Women FF2019 7 - 6  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
10:00 The Dalahästs - The Messiah Complex Open Placeringsmatcher 9-13 11 - 4  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
10:30 Low Expat-ations - Stenungsunds FC Open Slutspel Open Semifinals 11 - 8  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
10:30 KFUM Linköping - Frövi GFF Open Slutspel Open Semifinals 7 - 10  Game play
11:00 GHIF Jagged Jackdaws - East Aros Open Placeringsmatcher 9-13 Finals 10 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
11:00 GRID - Viksjöfors IF Ultimate Open Slutspel Open Semifinals 9 - 7  Game play
11:30 KFUM Örebro 1 - Uppsala FDK Open Slutspel Open Semifinals 11 - 5  Game play
12:00 KFUM Örebro Blå - Valkyria Dark Women FF2019 8 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
12:00 KFUM Örebro Vit - The Dalahästs FC Women FF2019 8 - 5  Game play
12:30 The Messiah Complex - East Aros Open Placeringsmatcher 9-13 Finals 10 - 6  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
13:00 Valkyria Dark - Valkyria Light Women Bronsmatch 10 - 6  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
13:00 KFUM Örebro 2 - The Dalahästs Open Placeringsmatcher 9-13 Finals 11 - 5  Game play
13:30 GHIF Jagged Jackdaws - The Messiah Complex Open Placeringsmatcher 9-13 Finals 8 - 10  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-hallen
14:00 Viima - KFUM Örebro Blå Women Damfinal 13 - 11  Game play

Sat 9.11.2019

Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
08:00 The Dalahästs FC - KFUM Örebro Blå Women FF2019 3 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
08:00 Valkyria Light - La Bamba Women FF2019 10 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
08:30 GRID - Uppsala FDK Open A 11 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
08:30 Frövi GFF - Low Expat-ations Open A 10 - 8  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
09:00 Valkyria Dark - Viima Women FF2019 7 - 9  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
09:00 La Bamba - KFUM Örebro Vit Women FF2019 11 - 9  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
09:30 KFUM Örebro 2 - The Messiah Complex Open C 11 - 5  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
09:30 East Aros - The Dalahästs Open C 1 - 11  Game play
10:00 Stenungsunds FC - Viksjöfors IF Ultimate Open B 9 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
10:00 KFUM Örebro 1 - KFUM Linköping Open B 11 - 1  Game play
10:30 Valkyria Light - KFUM Örebro Blå Women FF2019 6 - 9  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
11:00 Valkyria Dark - The Dalahästs FC Women FF2019 11 - 3  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
11:00 Viima - La Bamba Women FF2019 11 - 3  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
11:30 The Dalahästs - KFUM Örebro 2 Open C 8 - 9  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
11:30 GHIF Jagged Jackdaws - East Aros Open C 11 - 4  Game play
12:00 GRID - Low Expat-ations Open A 10 - 6  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
12:00 Uppsala FDK - Frövi GFF Open A 11 - 10  Game play
12:30 KFUM Örebro Blå - La Bamba Women FF2019 11 - 5  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
12:30 The Dalahästs FC - Valkyria Light Women FF2019 4 - 10  Game play
13:00 Viksjöfors IF Ultimate - KFUM Örebro 1 Open B 5 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
13:00 KFUM Linköping - Stenungsunds FC Open B 10 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
13:30 East Aros - KFUM Örebro 2 Open C 3 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
13:30 GHIF Jagged Jackdaws - The Messiah Complex Open C 7 - 10  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
14:00 KFUM Örebro Vit - Viima Women FF2019 1 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
14:00 Stenungsunds FC - KFUM Örebro 1 Open B 11 - 10  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
14:30 Viksjöfors IF Ultimate - KFUM Linköping Open B 10 - 6  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
14:30 KFUM Örebro 2 - GHIF Jagged Jackdaws Open C 10 - 6  Game play
15:00 La Bamba - Valkyria Dark Women FF2019 6 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
15:00 Valkyria Light - KFUM Örebro Vit Women FF2019 11 - 3  Game play
15:30 Low Expat-ations - Uppsala FDK Open A 8 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
15:30 The Messiah Complex - The Dalahästs Open C 8 - 9  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
16:00 Viima - KFUM Örebro Blå Women FF2019 9 - 7  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
16:00 Frövi GFF - GRID Open A 6 - 11  Game play
16:30 The Messiah Complex - East Aros Open C 9 - 4  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
16:30 The Dalahästs - GHIF Jagged Jackdaws Open C 11 - 4  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
17:00 KFUM Örebro Vit - Valkyria Dark Women FF2019 4 - 11  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
17:00 The Dalahästs FC - Viima Women FF2019 4 - 11  Game play
17:30 Uppsala FDK - GHIF Jagged Jackdaws Open Prequarter 1 11 - 0  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
17:30 Viksjöfors IF Ultimate - The Messiah Complex Open Prequarter 3 11 - 3  Game play
Fyrishov Field A-Hallen
18:00 KFUM Linköping - The Dalahästs Open Prequarter 2 11 - 8  Game play
Fyrishov Field B-hallen
18:00 Low Expat-ations - KFUM Örebro 2 Open Prequarter 4 11 - 6  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Stockholm. Local time: 22.9.2021 09:27