Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /storage/content/68/182068/forcefyris.se/public_html/lib/database.php on line 52 Force FyrisStatistics Open
English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
GRID1.550513219100.0%00.0
KFUM Örebro 29.76169442585.7%00.0
KFUM Örebro 13.54154272780.0%00.0
Viksjöfors IF Ultimate2.6425447766.7%00.0
The Dalahästs11.74363481557.1%00.0
The Messiah Complex10.8445967-850.0%00.0
Uppsala FDK4.6335148350.0%00.0
Low Expat-ations8.6334952-350.0%00.0
Frövi GFF6.5234547-240.0%00.0
Stenungsunds FC7.5234752-540.0%00.0
GHIF Jagged Jackdaws12.8265274-2225.0%00.0
KFUM Linköping5.6154160-1916.7%00.0
East Aros13.6062562-370.0%00.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Alexander HermanssonStenungsunds FC525833
Herman EngströmStenungsunds FC5102030
Joel HögbergGRID5101626
Anton LarssonKFUM Örebro 2720525
Adam BlomgrenKFUM Örebro 2741923
Anton NeijberThe Messiah Complex8101323
Markus ÖhmanThe Dalahästs718523
Stefan AngergårdKFUM Örebro 2720323
Hampus ColbrandThe Dalahästs781422
Roni HotariGRID5111122
Scoreboard