Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /storage/content/68/182068/forcefyris.se/public_html/lib/database.php on line 52 Force FyrisStatistics Women
English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
KFUM Örebro Blå2.75268432571.4%00.0
Valkyria Light4.74358481057.1%00.0
Viima1.76172423085.7%00.0
Valkyria Dark3.75264422271.4%00.0
The Dalahästs FC6.6152758-3116.7%00.0
KFUM Örebro Vit5.6152560-3516.7%00.0
La Bamba7.6153960-2116.7%00.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Sarah EklundValkyria Dark7311647
Csilla Furka-EleniusViima752631
Marina KuusivaaraViima7151328
Linda EkborgValkyria Dark7141125
Molly RobbinsValkyria Dark742024
Oda Homlong-KlarénValkyria Light7121123
Rut OlssonKFUM Örebro Blå731922
Karolina RintamäkiViima781422
Ida LarssonKFUM Örebro Blå717522
Johanna LarssonValkyria Light791221
Scoreboard